Community League Coach Lists

All you need to know about the Blood Bowl 2 World Cup 2016!
User avatar
Netheos
Administrateur
Posts: 1214
Joined: 15 January 2014, 10:11

Community League Coach Lists

Postby Netheos » 11 February 2016, 11:16

Hey coaches!

We are thrilled to officially announce the start of the 2016 Blood Bowl 2 World Cup for PC players on Thursday, February 11th!

Image

You will find the lists of participating coaches for each official community league below.

Spoiler : Coach List :
WildKun
Skabott
Curving
NWP1964
Hudd
Ravers
Jankis
Jeliel

Archange Yvan
Dresdenfalls
Tjorne
Veggente
Antman
baj3171
Balsha
Aerosposta

Gligo
Otherguy
patbou73
Laig-anT
mr Leibniz
mamutas
Horney Cricket
Orielensis

Debaser
ptitseb
Stiches
cHip_UK
Gengar
ManBearPig
khornight
CakeOrrDeath

coldy
Vineelscar
Oldblood
Majimbauro
Dsop
von Steynberg
Under7
NachoRnR

Replikant
Xomgyroth
Squall
Regor
RTSD
Fellhorn001
creeshu
Crimson Fox

Musculus IV
TwoScoops
JJWF
Sir Ironclad
Manticoran
Bamboozler
ReaperRichie
Willpower

Czeftek
Lembocha
Mossman
dynamoDes
LargePackage
BBBeavis
Collybear
Zeevaart

Adam_Spokane
Ibispi
Znarx
Levitikan
MikkoKo
jounisii
PapaNasty
madbone

koolaidconvoy
Mercy Flush
Macro1720
AzraelEVA
Zinsane
sitaavanu
Jeremy Bearson
notafunhater

Azizal
Cram
Gerbear
Antonis
St. Cloud
SlickMongoose
the Sage
Spydyr

McMacky
Stone
fe2mike
20phoenix
notorious noob
Tsukari
Arcturus
PimpWizard
Spoiler : Coach List :
Conférence Ouest D1
Silsei : Batracian Dreamers (Hommes Lézards)
llfraisse / Aegnor : Laurelorn Avengers (Sylvains)
Seb53 / Pablo53 : Blue Hard Skins (Hommes Lézards)
Djagwar : Auprès de mon Arbre (Sylvains)
cyrilou : les shishibukai (Nains)
calisth / QuarkH : le chetron sauvage (Humains)

Conférence Ouest D2
Denoan44 : Dark Side of the Wood (Drows)
bijo : Elvae I SV (Sylvains)
Palanthis : All Blacks Widows (Drows)
Perceballe : En Ruth (Chaos)
Pastranya : Poly Gamelles (Orques)
Tomaaz : Elvish Barbarians (Hauts Elfes)

Conférence Est D1
Hardork : Hard Orques (Orques)
asafa / Grasafa : Les Arveroniens (Bretonniens)
Corbo / -Corbo- : Les Graaleux (Bretonniens)
zOGzOG : Da Booze (Orques)
Lawthrall : Ze Green Waaagh (Orques)
Narg : Nightmare Before Christmas (Skavens)

Conférence Est D2
Logain : Les Cogneurs de PortReal (Bretonniens)
Murena : Les Seigneurs de la Forêt (Sylvains)
feid / Feid : Blood bowl Crusader (Bretonniens)
Lord Borak / Azraelh : -Clan Eshin- (Skavens)
Elyacin : Kokiri Shadows (Drows)
Rookiz : Iron Horns (Chaos)

La Conférence Nord - D2 :
Torga23 / Rackor - Frap'for (Orques)
doolittle - Nazca Champions (Lezards)
Madnas75 / Madnas - LES PTITS PAINS (Nains)
freyn - Les gueriiers de Carnifex (Elfes noirs)
Darky - Dark Riders (Elfes Noirs)
nainvert - à l'aise art (Lézards)

La Conférence Sud - D2 :
Foldedol - Anarchy in Bretonia (Bretoniens)
Voodoo
lo²
Grish
Napalm
Adira
Spoiler : Coach List :
Image
Spoiler : Coach List :
  1. Obsidian
  2. Feuille2Chene
  3. Cysterion
  4. Ashrame
  5. Momienova
  6. Cordell
  7. Le Lapin Troll
  8. Voodoo
  9. Oligunar
  10. Valdelterne
  11. Sitasan
  12. RelaxMax
  13. Oscar Tilage
  14. Wallygator
  15. Cham
  16. Gunnar
  17. Cifer
  18. Totem
  19. Zongo
  20. Captain Toth
Spoiler : Coach List :
Image
Spoiler : Coach List :
Stuartddj
Stinkers
coreboar
Cerumol
Itchen_Masack
Bulldog
St Cloud
RTSD
antonlunau
Thyrus
Thibbledorf
LukaszVT
Mortikina
Bob and My Yak
gcoleman76
coldy
Sann
20Phoenix
Ugnash
Overlordknight
JCMcGraw
AndyDavo
Tanith
Bossgod
FrostyLaser
Maler
MysticJon
Antman
SecondLook
Lewise
BeardedOaf
Vyncenze
Crimsonsun
Douglowe
Timka
Lamont
Young_Nathan
JimboDeany
Skuld
Mr Pingwin
Oberwald
Bezerkers
Fantus
Dalrius
Llandian
JimmyFantastic
TelfordIrving
Waleed
Spoiler : Coach List :
Shaven Skaven

doohicky
mercy flush
wilgut Spleens
fe2mike
nonsleeper
Dunwair

Reader’s Orcs

Valen
balatro
asadpanda
wildkun
johnny football
mrlight

Penthovel

mightyzug
NeoVelamir
angior
boo1964
bosie
jakala

Playelf

antman
hoax415
mipper7
melty
Cerumol
killerPeach
Spoiler : Coach List :
Image
Spoiler : Coach List :
01- JRCO - Orc City Bengals (Orcs)
02- Mbeige65 - No Surrender (Dwarves)
03- Meebee - Pure Souls, (Brettonnians)
04- Ghurt- RatRunner's, (Skavens)
05- Mr_Ogorki - Ogham's Pond Croakers (Humans)
06- Gurd - Gurd's Ratz (Skavens)
07- Felryan - Worshippers of Khaine (Dark Elves)
08- jarik - Earth Liberation Front (Woodies)
09- Segosa - Les Quiches Lorraines (Humans)
10- Young Nathan - RRPress, (Dark Elves)
11- Filadeus - First Crusade (Dwarves)
12- Soleil Noir - Wilderness Rangers (Wood Elves)
13- Wolfbanesons - Wolven Blades (Dark Elves)
14- Njord - Speedy Blue Racers (Lizardmen)
15- Bantha- Band Of Blood Brothers (High Elves)
16- WildKun- Ogham Crushers, (Dark Elves)
17- Wraithlord - Wraith's World Cup (Woodies)
18- JJape - Shiva Blitzers (Wood Elves)
19- Zeldorn - Thrace Lions (High Elves)
20- Mythrell- Fanboys (Chaos)
21- El Jairo - The Real Sweethearts (Dark Elves)
22- Renis
23- Csonti - Anvil Of Khazak (Dwarves)
24- Gerbear - Magni & Sons (Dwarves)
25- Maxmilgram - Barkelves (Dark Elves)
26- Zzasikar - Straight To Video (Dwarves)
27- Yogzototh - Slippery Slim Jims (High Elves)
28- 20Phoenix- Global Warping, (Skavens)
29- Kodiak - The Golden 11, (Skavens)
30- Ikis- Cziis Town, (Wood Elves)
31- Rosidox - Getting Jiggy With It , (Dark Elves)
32- Barbara - Steel Gun warriors, Dwarves
33- St Cloud - Clouds WC Winners (Brettonians)
34- Coldy - Delven Lords (Dark Elves)
35- Ever - Mayas y Maños (Lizardmen)
36- Jounisii - Prancing Pansies NO (Wood Elves)
37- Teldalati - Da strxztr (Dwarves)
38- Antman- Love Lizards (Lizardmen)
Spoiler : Coach List :
Group A
Coach name
Knockoff
Parrigan Niall
Coach TS
Vinnypett
Hdawg
DBWater
Group B
Coach name
Kaiser
Michaels
ThreeofClubs
KingoftheCosmos
Tencoin
The Spyder
Group C
Coach name
Hudd
Insidious
Wenteros
Cerumol
Xomgyroth
Csonti
Group D
Coach name
Shaunuthun
Nails
RTSD
Jounisii
Regor
Bono
Group E
Coach name
Mercy Flush
Illusion
JJWF
Goodpass
Hyeronymus
Ozone
Group F
Coach name
Hawk12192
Oni_Goku
sitaavanu
Koolaidconvoy
Edthemad
Duuq
Spoiler : Coach List :
Good Thyme - Orc - Bel Air Blu 'Eads
Stringer Bell - Orc - Da Pro Bowlers
Sephorin - Wood Elf - Maple Leaves
Killa Kain - Lizardman - Creataceous Killers
Dalcimari - Chaos - The Champions of Khorne
Clads - High Elf - The Not So High Rollers
Emoge - Lizardman - DeWolf Pack
McMacky - High Elf - Oaksdale Oligarchs
Numberwang - Orc - That's NumberWAAAAGGHH!!
Mysticjon - Skaven - TTS Scavengers
Plague - Brettonian - Frenzied Chefs
Aridor - Lizardman - Archangel Drakes
Godcyric - Human - Zetegina's Glory
Mercy Flush - Dark Elf - Cruelina Panthers
Maxou212 - High Elf - Armored Alliance
Azhag2 - Human - Reikland Riders
Zaz75 - Wood Elf - Verdolagas
Seo4u - Lizardman - TTS Dolphins
Hipzter - Brettonian - Le Hospitaller
Guinness - Lizardman - Fancy Fossils
ElBurroLoco - Chaos - The Backalley Boyz
Ixander - Wood Elf - Lux Aeterna
Waaarghh - Wood Elf - Guardians of the Glades
NeoVelamir - Human - All-Stars X
Mr Light - Dwarf - Old World Old Stars
Storn - Human - SpineTime
Goatboy - Dwarf - Stout Kings
Da Scum - Human - Elfmonton Eskimos
Zectorman - Orc - San An-Morkio Raiders
VG Purist - Dark Elf - Dance Flash Mob

Alternates :

Kyton - Dwarf - Dwarf Mutiny
Spoiler : Coach List :
  • caio
  • Winters
  • NachoRnR
  • Lembocha
  • Tzumori
  • Zaz75
  • Fito
  • Zalobolso
  • Xarmo
  • jackal08
  • Mauri
  • Ever
  • Duuq
  • Pablets
  • Azaghal_es
  • Aridono
  • Made in Korea
  • Aczino
  • Demoniomon
  • Drikk
  • Aguelo
  • ptitseb
  • Carlosakoa12
  • StannisTheManni
Spoiler : Coach List :
Bibi
Gterre
Choboran
Cptn-Fayot
Manu1979
LePaon
Zwane
Chossette
Poureddream
Panikar
Gibet
Msanch
Romind62
Batou42
Mlendroth
Marcassin
Mucus Rageux
ZogZog
JeZz
Bombaazhul
Pastequess
Belhodis
Trainer Of Hell
Old Nick
Julucky
Lingba
Papaschultz
Zakyrel
Cortane
Dohuren
Cinci
Bilobobo
Swo0n
BB Blood
Franss
Yoi des Azes
Azeradan
Tormeliteas
O'ma
MisterZen
Lekikidkiki
Sing
Marmottenrage
Thurim
guayaquil
Lutain
Ed
Guilac
Spoiler : Coach List :
OrcReich
Hockeyfilo
Docmarc
Ercocaglio
Xawier2000
Robinzx
Mbeige
ZFabio
Necronoix
Spartako
Lorin
Raghnar
TuttaFuffa
Caramar
ZGianni
Voghen
Kopesh
Raziel80
Night
Galenth
Cabana
Octopus
Mtgip
Albano
BadStorm
Fabrizio
Gargunza
Mrapostoli
Spoiler : Coach List :
1. Johnny United
2. Hades Trooper
3. Mysticjon
4. Lembocha
5. Mbeige65
6. Mr. Light
7. Elfic
8. Crazylegs
9. Madsath
10. Zeige
11. Lord Zantaras
12. It's Jay Folks
13. Ed the Mad
14. Arcturus
15. Horney Cricket
16. Gunter Dorkson
17. Jobu
18. Peg Leg Pete
19. Oriface
20. Continuity
21. Tenkin
22. Mighty Zug
23. Ted le Rase
24. Guinness
25. Oni_Goku
26. Astoner
27. JJBtch
28. Sidley
29. Kalick
30. ASadPanda
31. Fe2Mike
32. Licker34
33. Beefus of Dorg
34. NeoVelamir
35. Skabott
36. Zjinsane
37. Nuffle_Hate_Me
38. McClane
39. Hoax415
40. Tex13
Spoiler : Coach List :
Listado de inscritos
Nº Orden Entrenador Foro (Juego)/Equipo/Raza
Nº Orden - 1 Machakazaurioz (Machakazaurioz)/Manoz Zangrientaz PdM/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 2 Culewar (Culewar)/Inchi Winchiss/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 3 Diletante (Diletante)/equipo/Skavens Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 4 Calltroop (Calltroop)/The Greenders/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 5 Caio (Caio)/Dragon Wannabies/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 6 Daningale (Daningale)/Seguidores de Sigmar/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 7 Dadiaz11 (Dadiaz11)/Marea Verde y Fea/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 8 Cabello al viento (CabelloAlViento)/Los Noldor/Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 9 Xiete (XIETE)/Breaking Bar/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 10 Tharsis (Tharsis)/Halcones de Midhir/Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 11 Andriy (Andriy)/Furia Bruja Ancestral/Elfos Oscuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 12 Azorast (Azorast)/Sethe's Ambushers/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 13 Dulioncourt (Dulioncourt)/Guardianes del Pantano/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 14 Tyrano (tony1982)/Caballeros mesa Cuadrada/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 15 DaniFito (DaniFito)/España/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 16 Flinko (Flinko)/Fulgor Escarlata/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 17 SirGeremain (SirGeremain)/Los Adoradores de Lloth/Elfos Ocuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 18 Jairo (Jairo)/Equipo/Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 19 Zaz75 (Zaz75)/Petizo y me la piso/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 20 Nanx (Nanx)/Golfoz Panda de Dorez/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 21 Tzu Mori (TzuMori)/Gauchos Camorreros/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 22 KromKruach (KromKruach)/Dark Dirks/Elfos Oscuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 23 Magic32 (Magic32)/Jabaliez Ibericoz/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 66 Cruzado17 (Cruzado17)/El Rebaño de Slaanesh/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 25 Rullick (Rullick)/Arcosur Hunters/Skavens Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 26 Txlanhualpec (Txlanhualpec)/Orion´S Thorns/Elfos Silvanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 27 NachoRnR (NachoRnR)/Wild Dancers/Elfos Silvanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 28 El Rojo (Red Elf)/Eruditos de Naggaroth/Elfos Oscuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 29 Zalobolso (Zalobolso)/Orcussia Dormunt/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 30 Kulham (Kulham)/Golden Flake/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 31 Kokoloko (Kokoloko)/Guardianes Silvanos/Elfos Silvanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 32 Atrellu (Atrellu)/ Deadly Rats/Skavens Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 33 Lemenya03 (Mauri)/Black Orcks Down/Orcos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 34 Ever (Ever)/Ever Fans/Elfos Oscuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 35 Kronan (Kronan)/Battlehammer clan/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 36 Soul (Soul XXIII)/Baalberith Brets/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 37 Menhaca (Menhaca)/Dameros Solitarios/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 38 Azaghal_es (Azaghal_es)/Guardians of Azaghal/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 39 H.Solo (Han Solo)/Halcones Milenarios/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 40 Eren-Sagaz (eren-Sagaz)/Sangres Frias/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 41 Olymau (Olymau)/Radical Players/Elfos Oscuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 42 Salegas (Salegas)/Atletico Villabotijo/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 43 Anaky2002 (Anaky)/Sakoneko Heroiak/Elfos Oscuros Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 44 Hades sdk (Hades sdk)/B.B.C.Sardaka/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 45 Chirby (Chriby)/El retorno de los Mozos/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 46 Gaunth (Gaunth)/Teamplay Raiders/Skavens Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 47 Jdadict (Jdadict)/Ratas´Revenge/Skavens Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 48 Hjalmar (Hjalmar)/Ilerda Hammers/Enanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 49 Victerror (Koyuko)/Santa Coloma Bretonian/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 50 Tripichurlax (Tripichurlax)/Coconut Team/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 51 Apoka33 (Apoka)/Anunnaki BBC/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 52Kamak (Kamak)/Unreals/Skavens Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 53 Lohengrid (Lohengrid)/Estalia Crusader's/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 54 Mapak (Mapak)/Brutonianos/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 55 Berenpeich (Beren)/Brontopeines/Elfos Silvanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 56 Penccerval (Pencerval)/Non Serviam/Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 57 t_sergi (t_sergi)/Els Marracos/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 58 Kagrash (Kagrash)/EveryDay HeBros/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 59 Sirfett (Sirfett)/Silvanos Marranos/Elfos Silvanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 60 Jordiline (Jordiline)/ChaosPlaka/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 61 Ibram (Ibram)/Banda de Corcho/Elfos Silvanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 62 Juanko (Juanko)/Rompetibias/Bretonianos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 63 Baelrog (Baelrog)/La Corte del Señor Osado/Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 64 Drikk (Drikk)/ETdH/Altos Elfos Registro Focus

Reservas
Nº Orden - 67 Pablets (Pablets)/Choriplastics/Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 68 Aguelo (Aguelo)/Cornicabra´s Powa/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 69 Asbostrusbo (Asbostrusbo)/YogurinesCaducaos /Altos Elfos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 70 Riojanson (Riojanson)/Equipo/Raza Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 72 Jolusan (Jolusan)/Cruzados de Bardulia/Humanos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 73 Mordikai (Mordikai)/Ring of Fire/Caos Registro Focus
Nº Orden - 74 Smacko (Smacko)/Lazzers/Hombres Lagarto Registro Focus
Spoiler : Coach List :
1. Nexos
2. Davidv88
3. Gilian
4. Super Patate
5. Markmail
6. Raiden
7. nonoch
8. Nourrou
9. Griselbrandt
10. LordGebs77
11. Hely des Azes
12. Koinsky
13. Belhodis
14. RAIDS
15. MaximeDVLM
16. Floki_Vildegard
Spoiler : Coach List :
1- Nurthor
2- CaptainTaverne
3- Yamiyami
4- Anktropia
5- Ours
6- Totem
7- Geladall
8- Shadowrun
9- LeRenard
10- Neofoxy
11- Sebiba
12- Trafalgarh
Spoiler : Coach List :
Image

Spoiler : Coach List :
Cram
Baki
Morley
dipillum
hennint
Hanniball
outcaarst
Arioso
Suaron
Digga

Sprinter
Galterion
King Yellow
hanno
Complacentbadgr
Dr Evil
Superschmitt
flash
Tegatana
Strider84

Junior84
Grimmiii
Tyrael
cool
Gaunab
Seo4u
Knighkan
Anubis2406
demonllama
Barry Rotter

St. Cloud
Holyghost2010
Rok Rabenschrey
Xomgyroth
devoid
powerblow
Kinta
Eskobar
Sir Ironclad
Kheldar

Resand
Iblis
Fincredible
Vrangarz
Snaggletooth
elvslayer
Bjarnwyn
Corash

Captain Blaster
basil
DocMaXX
Moerp
Tarmok
Legba
Kralli
letZy
Spoiler : Coach List :
1 LE Nelge
2 gilian
3 Mohand
4 Aapef
5 Morkaru
6 HaMoK
7 Warlord09
8 Fineas
9 Fier de Hache
10 Podkoll
11 bulot
12 Mahorn
13 clemsk
14 Nojetsac
15 Feanaro Seregon
16 Greatlarve
17 sentinelle
18 Gulinn
19 unnonaveugle
20 Kalahaz
21 mostayche
22 Chifoumi
23 Trollinet
24 pandafarci
25 Mucus Rageux
26 TrollBenton
27 kartouch
28 Castor2feu
29 Hansek
30 pitmartinz
31 Krylkok
32 Guldendrak
33 Belhodis
34 Delay
35 Ardar
36 o O ishan O o
37 Mawort
38 Cifer
39 HCLyk
40 Mamboffan
41 Khellen
42 Meliendas
43 ptitseb
44 Bullrott
45 Darkstone
46 emouchet
47 Ernest
48 ZéphyX
49 parmenion05
50 HavanaJones
51 reszka
52 varin
53 Kappuksu
54 Tellus

Reserve

55 Guldendrak
56 Tyra
57 Felonius
Focus Team

Return to “Blood Bowl 2 World Cup 2016”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron